Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kiwi Dashboard

Kiwi
Date added:
20021214
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kiwi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kiwi
Aliases:
Lil Missy, Kiwi Sweet, Little Missy
Date of Birth:
March 11, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hawaii
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36D-21-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Right nostril; tongue
Tattoos:
None

Kiwi is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Hawaii on March 11, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 7181th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kiwi is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kiwi biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2014-07-26
Gorgeous with a killer body!A true gift to mankind!
ezeddyg 2014-03-28
Kiwi has a beautiful, sexy face with an adorable impish smile. Her body is simply fabulous, featuring great legs, nice ass and breasts that are perfect and set off by nipples that beg to be sucked. She is sweet and sassy.
RicHandsome_1970 2013-11-23
I would like to blow my wad in her ass.
RicHandsome_1970 2013-11-23
she was one of the best I ever seen.
darkwest 2013-03-23
Also known as Courtney Quick for Platboy.
raiden594 2013-03-11
One of the most beautiful black sluts to ever grace the industry! Left way too soon. Would have been a huge star if she stayed.
roac19 2012-11-17
One of my all-time fav's! Super sexxxy babe! Her career was too short...
RicHandsome_1970 2012-09-30
definately a good athletic fuck back in her day.
milesobrian 2011-03-11
Wishing the lovely Kiwi a very happy birthday! You deserve some love!
DuanCulo 2011-01-15
so damn beautiful and sexy
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones