Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kiwi Ling Dashboard

Kiwi Ling
Date added:
20040416
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kiwi Ling Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kiwi Ling
Aliases:
Kiwi Lang
Date of Birth:
August 8, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36B-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kiwi Ling Facebook
  • Kiwi Ling MySpace

Kiwi Ling is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on August 8, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 6722th place. She currently has 99 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kiwi Ling is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kiwi Ling biography

Latest Kiwi Ling Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-07-16 Kiwi Ling tries multiple fucking Positions with some hard Rod Views 10296 Duration 7:11 Kiwi Ling tries multiple fucking Positions with some hard Rod
Added on: 2012-02-23 Kiwi Ling gets her Hands and Mouth full of black Cock Views 12116 Duration 3:00 Kiwi Ling gets her Hands and Mouth full of black Cock
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

lamarwynn 2014-08-08
Kiwi ling nice asian pornstar
gazzo45 2013-07-16
Sexy little Asian babe - I'd love to fill her mouth!
milesobrian 2011-08-08
Congrats on your 28th b-day Kiwi-I so love you!
milesobrian 2010-08-08
Have a very happy birthday georgeous,sexy lady!
milesobrian 2010-04-20
Just love Asians with hairy pussies-love to shave them and make them irresistable-yum!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones