Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Klara Smetanova Dashboard

Klara Smetanova
Date added:
20040514
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Klara Smetanova Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Klara Smetanova
Aliases:
Zoe Trope, Zoe Saint, Sin Cindy, Zoe Montada, Juliana
Date of Birth:
May 18, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Praha
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Text in Hebrew on upper right foot
Social Media:
  • Klara Smetanova Facebook

Klara Smetanova is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Praha on May 18, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 1335th place. She currently has 84 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Klara Smetanova is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Klara Smetanova biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Klara Smetanova photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

racerxf1 2013-08-22
another amazing Czech girl..........perfect everything...wow!
diamond_dave 2012-06-18
Fucking beautiful, like a younger, better looking, less used up Mia Banggg
anubas69 2011-07-26
very hot babe... perfect body
mikielikesgirls 2010-09-07
SO hot! you have great sexy eyes that have that naughty girl allure. I fantasize about having your body to explore and find EVERY spot that makes you hot and exploit those areas. Your incredible.
My God, Klara you're stunning. I'd gladly pay $10,000 just to french kiss you're beautiful pussy. :)
Vlad The Impaler 2010-04-19
Looking @ these beautiful Hungarian women reminds me of the movie Hostel, but in a good way... if that's possible.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones