Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kleo LaRoux Dashboard

Kleo LaRoux
Date added:
20100331
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kleo LaRoux Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kleo LaRoux
Aliases:
Cleopatra Caszo, Kleopatra Cagzo, Kleopatra La Roux, Kleo La Roux, Kleopatra Cazso
Date of Birth:
October 21, 1974 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
38A-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Left shoulder

Kleo LaRoux is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on October 21, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 13052th place. She currently has 17 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kleo LaRoux is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kleo LaRoux biography

Latest Kleo LaRoux Videos (3)

Added on: 2016-01-28 Nasty Kleo LaRoux kneels and gives amazing Blowjob Views 2279 Duration 6:06 Nasty Kleo LaRoux kneels and gives amazing Blowjob
Added on: 2015-03-29 Kleo LaRoux spreads her Legs for some large Boner Views 2933 Duration 6:06 Kleo LaRoux spreads her Legs for some large Boner
Added on: 2014-08-30 Hot Kleo LaRoux loves to give Head to her Husband Views 10957 Duration 6:06 Hot Kleo LaRoux loves to give Head to her Husband
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones