Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Knocked Up Nikki Dashboard

Knocked Up Nikki
Date added:
20110113
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Knocked Up Nikki Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Knocked Up Nikki
Aliases:
Lollipop, Lolipop, Lollypop, Lollypop Princess, Lollipop Princess, Lolipop Princess
Date of Birth:
March 8, 1981 (33 years old)
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Left eyebrow
Tattoos:
Stomach; left hip; two on her back

Knocked Up Nikki is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born on March 8, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 9444th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Knocked Up Nikki is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Knocked Up Nikki biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

milesobrian 2013-03-08
Yeah! I want to impregnate her on her birthday!
cleese 2011-06-01
Where is she?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones