Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kobe Kaige Dashboard

Kobe Kaige
Date added:
20071217
Country:
Australia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Kobe Kaige Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kobe Kaige
Aliases:
Koba Kaige
Date of Birth:
November 6, 1979 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Melbourne
Country of Origin:
Australia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-26-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Kobe Kaige is a Centerfold from Australia. She was born in Melbourne on November 6, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 11214th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kobe Kaige is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kobe Kaige biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Vlad The Impaler 2010-04-22
I thought Penthouse Pets took their clothes off.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones