Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kodi Jane Dashboard

Kodi Jane
Date added:
20100319
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kodi Jane Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kodi Jane
Aliases:
Kodi Lane
Date of Birth:
May 14, 1991 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cardington
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-26-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)

Kodi Jane is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Cardington on May 14, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 4437th place. She currently has 39 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Complete Kodi Jane biography

Latest Kodi Jane Videos (4)

Added on: 2015-06-25 Kodi Jane and Friends get nude and fuck at Party Views 9351 Duration 3:00 Kodi Jane and Friends get nude and fuck at Party
Added on: 2015-03-07 Horny Babe Kodi Jane takes a drilling doggy Style Views 13800 Duration 2:02 Horny Babe Kodi Jane takes a drilling doggy Style
Added on: 2014-11-27 Kodi Jane gets nailed hard on the Kitchen Counter Views 9228 Duration 4:00 Kodi Jane gets nailed hard on the Kitchen Counter
Added on: 2013-04-10 Kodi Jane gets spied on sucking and fucking some hard Dick Views 19630 Duration 2:02 Kodi Jane gets spied on sucking and fucking some hard Dick
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

JArhturRank 2014-10-04
Very sexy babe but a very short career in porn. Too bad
nastyfalcon 2011-11-03
Yet another hottie that made her start with Psycho Thrillers! She gets strangled, her neck snaped, then a dude fucks her mouth. Caution, snuff vid.
Kenji26 2011-11-02
Very hot. Too bad her career spanned only a few films.
Vic1440 2010-09-15
a new and young talent in the industry, and as far as i know she's not a Hustler girl, her very first free video in the web dates back to March,2010 ; i hope she continues doing good stuff
MammothMan 2010-07-01
very very beautiful, and a hot body. Make some more videos and pictures, so can admire you even more
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones