Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kotomi Asakura Dashboard

Kotomi Asakura
Date added:
20111025
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kotomi Asakura Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kotomi Asakura
Aliases:
Megumi Satonaka, Amina Saito, Amina Saitou, Aya Misaki, Kotone, Mei, Satomegu, Amina Saitoh, Anna Sakai, Cotomi Asakura, Kotomin, Yuka Nakano
Date of Birth:
March 11, 1987 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kanagawa Prefecture
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
30B-22-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kotomi Asakura Twitter

Kotomi Asakura is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Kanagawa Prefecture on March 11, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 8910th place. She currently has 14 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kotomi Asakura is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kotomi Asakura biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones