Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kris Ann Dashboard

Kris Ann
Date added:
20130329
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kris Ann Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kris Ann
Aliases:
DreamKrisAnn
Date of Birth:
May 19, 1976 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
California
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
42DD-36-40
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
Both ankles; chest; foot
Social Media:
  • Kris Ann Twitter
  • Kris Ann MySpace

Kris Ann is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in California on May 19, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 11337th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kris Ann is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kris Ann biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

chubhunter 2013-05-16
i wish she would spread that nice pussy for me so i could build up a nice big jizzload for her and then blast on her big butt over and over
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones