Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Krissy Lynn Dashboard

Krissy Lynn
Date added:
20081115
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Krissy Lynn Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Krissy Lynn
Aliases:
Chrissy Hines
Date of Birth:
December 14, 1984 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Salt Lake City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Krissy Lynn Twitter
  • Krissy Lynn Facebook
  • Krissy Lynn YouTube
  • Krissy Lynn Tumblr
  • Krissy Lynn Google+
  • Krissy Lynn Instagram

Krissy Lynn is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Salt Lake City on December 14, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 220th place. She currently has 753 gallery links and 71 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Krissy Lynn is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Krissy Lynn biography

Latest Krissy Lynn Videos (71)

Added on: 2017-10-07 Krissy Lynn is fucked from behind with Wrists tied Views 9463 Duration 6:50 Krissy Lynn is fucked from behind with Wrists tied
Added on: 2017-09-28 Krissy Lynn taking a Sausage while taking a Shower Views 6248 Duration 2:02 Krissy Lynn taking a Sausage while taking a Shower
Added on: 2017-09-14 Busty Krissy Lynn humiliates you in POV Scene Views 3367 Duration 5:52 Busty Krissy Lynn humiliates you in POV Scene
Added on: 2017-08-30 Krissy Lynn and Piper Perri have some lesbian Fun Views 2668 Duration 4:29 Krissy Lynn and Piper Perri have some lesbian Fun
Added on: 2017-08-17 Bikini Hottie Krissy Lynn riding hard a thick Rod Views 8249 Duration 2:07 Bikini Hottie Krissy Lynn riding hard a thick Rod
Added on: 2017-06-28 Krissy Lynn shows off her big Tits and hot Snatch Views 6241 Duration 7:26 Krissy Lynn shows off her big Tits and hot Snatch
Added on: 2017-06-15 Things get wild when Krissy Lynn fucks her Friend Views 19009 Duration 4:46 Things get wild when Krissy Lynn fucks her Friend
Added on: 2017-06-02 Curvaceous Bimbo Krissy Lynn is down for some DP Views 11442 Duration 3:00 Curvaceous Bimbo Krissy Lynn is down for some DP
Added on: 2017-05-16 Krissy Lynn bent over and nailed by big black Cock Views 5372 Duration 5:02 Krissy Lynn bent over and nailed by big black Cock
Added on: 2016-08-15 Krissy Lynn takes a Shower before getting slammed Views 9152 Duration 7:22 Krissy Lynn takes a Shower before getting slammed

Click here to see all 71 free Krissy Lynn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 41 comments)

Lancelot1 2017-10-21
@robot53 ... why don't you go fuck yourself.
howell1018 2017-06-16
My cock wants to be in Krissy's cunt.
robot53 2015-11-29
@Lancelot1 so you like "thicker" women with basketball tits instead? Twit.
robot53 2015-11-29
I don't like her plus she has fake boobs. The only reason she ever reached top 10 is because mostof the guys here are idiots with bad taste.
littlejohn_74 2015-02-24
Love everything that she has done and will do. For example, her new website wish is coming soon.
littlejohn_74 2015-02-24
I love her, she has one of the sexiest bodies and faces in the industry, not to mention the fact that she has a great a personality, a fun-loving attitude and she cares about her fans. A must see and a must book Model that everyone needs to know about.
Lancelot1 2014-11-24
When you get tired of looking at skinny 20-somethings with their basketball tits, Krissy is a welcome change. A REAL woman with curves and a great smile.
play4keeps 2014-11-03
Curves and a smile that will drive you wild 5 stars
Flyersguy86 2014-09-13
Beauty with a body! ;)
southernboy2121 2014-08-25
Busted many loads to this beautiful slut!!!!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones