Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Krissy Rose Dashboard

Krissy Rose
Date added:
20120703
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Krissy Rose Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Krissy Rose
Aliases:
HotWifeKristine, Brooke Ann, Kristine Swank
Date of Birth:
September 21, 1975 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Las Vegas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34F-26-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Both nipples; clit
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Krissy Rose Twitter
  • Krissy Rose Tumblr

Krissy Rose is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Las Vegas on September 21, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 3911th place. She currently has 20 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Krissy Rose is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Krissy Rose biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Stephen1956 2013-02-24
Dear Krissy, I'd love to travel to Vegas, get a room with you and lick your sweet pussy and squeeze your breasts til you have an orgasm. You are very yummy!
rjbones 2012-11-25
Need LOTS more of this babe. Love her pierced nipples and pussy. Great titties and pussy. Making me so erect and wanting more. Love the smile too.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones