Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Krista Kelly Dashboard

Krista Kelly
Date added:
20040412
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Krista Kelly Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Krista Kelly
Aliases:
Krista Schulte
Date of Birth:
June 18, 1977 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Toronto
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Krista Kelly is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Toronto on June 18, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 26762th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Krista Kelly is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Krista Kelly biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Belinea64 2013-11-02
What a gorgeous wife. Hoping she not remaining only on Playboy sets and do a little bit more for us!
dlgardner 2012-08-01
Where's the weenie?? She's lovely, but no action...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones