Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Krista Lane Dashboard

Krista Lane
Date added:
20040222
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Krista Lane Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Krista Lane
Aliases:
Kari Simms, Rebecca Lynn, Crystal Lane, Crysta Lane
Date of Birth:
February 26, 1959 (55 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35DD-23-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Krista Lane is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born on February 26, 1959. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 6865th place. She currently has 58 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Krista Lane is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Krista Lane biography

Latest Krista Lane Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-09-29 Vintage Krista Lane takes a pounding by the Car Views 13933 Duration 2:00 Vintage Krista Lane takes a pounding by the Car
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

ALgreen99 2011-06-12
One of my favorite old school German ladies.
hand_cock 2011-04-23
come back come back wherever you are
milesobrian 2011-02-26
Wishing the lovely Krista best wishes for your birthday!
hand_cock 2010-10-26
I'm not sure, but I think I jacked off to this babe when I was 5. She was my first, I would love to see her again.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones