Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Krista Santoro Dashboard

Krista Santoro
Date added:
20110102
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Krista Santoro Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Krista Santoro
Aliases:
Carmen Rossi, Krista White
Date of Birth:
November 29, 1985 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Niagra Falls
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Krista Santoro is a Adult Model from Canada. She was born in Niagra Falls on November 29, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 8501th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Krista Santoro is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Krista Santoro biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Vivianaman 2014-03-02
I discovered Krista after she retired, but that has not stopped me from pleasuring myself to her countless time. Her body is amazing and those tits are perfection. This added with that face and her hair make her a woman I would pay any price to get with.
King Diamond66 2012-05-17
She has got to be the "Most Beautiful & Sexxxiest" woman I have ever seen!! WOW! A nude layout of her would have blown me away!! She is the Marilyn Monroe of the new millineum!!!
younastybw 2011-01-08
So samn sexy.
younastybw 2011-01-08
This woman's body is incredible. Hate she disappeared.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones