Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kristanna Loken Dashboard

Kristanna Loken
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kristanna Loken Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kristanna Loken
Aliases:
Kristanna Danby
Date of Birth:
October 8, 1979 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ghent, NY
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nipple
Tattoos:
Left ankle; right shoulder blade
Social Media:
  • Kristanna Loken Facebook
  • Kristanna Loken MySpace

Kristanna Loken is a Actress from United States. She was born in Ghent, NY on October 8, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 9586th place. She currently has 19 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kristanna Loken is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kristanna Loken biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Jaymoose 2012-10-22
She has a sex scene in my imagination in which I have bumsex with her and spunk in her face.
zero the hero 2012-02-18
she has a sex scene in bloodrayne
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones