Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kristara Barrington Dashboard

Kristara Barrington
Date added:
20020225
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kristara Barrington Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kristara Barrington
Aliases:
Mai Nuygen, Kimberly Wong, Kim Morgan, China Lee, Kristina Barrington, Kim Barrington, Kistara Barrington, Krista Barrington, Kris Tara, Mai Tai, Christie Barrington, Christine Barrington, Chi-Chi Ling, Kim Warner
Date of Birth:
November 22, 1965 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
New Orleans
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kristara Barrington MySpace

Kristara Barrington is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New Orleans on November 22, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 7271th place. She currently has 54 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kristara Barrington is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kristara Barrington biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

darryl45133 2011-01-19
she was the reason i married my wife who is asian
dlgardner 2010-10-02
She was one hot asian porn star with real puffy nipples and very orgasmic! I miss her!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones