Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kristen Johnston Dashboard

Kristen Johnston
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Kristen Johnston Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kristen Johnston
Aliases:
Kristen Johnson, Kirsten Johnston
Date of Birth:
September 20, 1967 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
Washington D.C.
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
37C-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kristen Johnston Twitter
  • Kristen Johnston Facebook
  • Kristen Johnston Instagram

Kristen Johnston is a Actress from United States. She was born in Washington D.C. on September 20, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 16978th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kristen Johnston is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kristen Johnston biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones