Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kristi Cline Dashboard

Kristi Cline
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kristi Cline Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kristi Cline
Aliases:
Kristy Cline
Date of Birth:
May 4, 1980 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lubbock
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kristi Cline MySpace

Kristi Cline is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Lubbock on May 4, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 13279th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kristi Cline is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kristi Cline biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

trinchetto_1970 2011-09-29
Sweet eyes and sexy body! Super hot. I love her!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones