Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kristin Dashboard

Kristin
Date added:
20081125
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Kristin Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kristin
Aliases:
Kristins Life, Kristen Cameron
Date of Birth:
May 11, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
33B-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
On her shoulder; cherry on her belly
Social Media:
  • Kristin Twitter

Kristin is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 11, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 3901th place. She currently has 40 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kristin status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Kristin biography

Kristin Official Site Review

Kristin rating: 7/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Kristins Life is really a wild nympho that needs to have her daily sex fix on a very regular basis according to what I find on her website Kristins Life.com and I think that you are going to like her updates and especially the orgies with her friends. When it comes to the amount of scenes we only have 14 galleries and just in case you want more content, take a look at the bonus sites they have - on a side note, good layout and interface. Visit Kristin

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones