Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kristin Jackson Dashboard

Kristin Jackson
Date added:
20051126
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kristin Jackson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kristin Jackson
Aliases:
DJ Kay Jay
Date of Birth:
November 29, 1984 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Baltimore
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Lower back
Social Media:
  • Kristin Jackson Twitter
  • Kristin Jackson Facebook
  • Kristin Jackson MySpace

Kristin Jackson is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Baltimore on November 29, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 8808th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kristin Jackson is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kristin Jackson biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

mykranili 2013-09-13
Meh. Wierd face, flat, wide, fake boobs, no 'vag/gyno shots and no b/g. PASS...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones