Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kristin Kreuk Dashboard

Kristin Kreuk
Date added:
20020308
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kristin Kreuk Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kristin Kreuk
Aliases:
Kristen Kreuk, Kristin Laura Kreuk
Date of Birth:
December 30, 1982 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Vancouver
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-25-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Kristin Kreuk is a Actress from Canada. She was born in Vancouver on December 30, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 10419th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kristin Kreuk is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kristin Kreuk biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

neverwrong 2013-12-11
absolutely stunning
keyelsindot_1979 2011-04-23
imo one of the most beautiful woman ever... Have to add though... the facebook and twitter links are not her... she doesnt have a twitter account and her public facebook profile is not that one.
valdemonij 2010-11-13
very gorgeus girl in this worl affter my sympathy
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones