Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kristina Bell Dashboard

Kristina Bell
Date added:
20131119
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kristina Bell Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kristina Bell
Aliases:
FTV Sophie, Sophia
Date of Birth:
April 4, 1995 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-23-30
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Birds left front shoulder; heart above and left of pubic area

Kristina Bell is a Adult Model from United States. She was born on April 4, 1995. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 1954th place. She currently has 122 gallery links and 19 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kristina Bell is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kristina Bell biography

Latest Kristina Bell Videos (19)

Added on: 2016-04-25 Hot Kristina Bell gets off using her new Sex Toy Views 2526 Duration 2:00 Hot Kristina Bell gets off using her new Sex Toy
Added on: 2016-01-03 Kristina Bell pleasures her Lover's large Meat Rod Views 10926 Duration 10:01 Kristina Bell pleasures her Lover's large Meat Rod
Added on: 2015-11-22 Kristina Bell gets plowed and jizzed on in Hawaii Views 9044 Duration 19:55 Kristina Bell gets plowed and jizzed on in Hawaii
Added on: 2015-11-16 Petite Kristina Bell enjoys some Toying on a Table Views 5448 Duration 12:16 Petite Kristina Bell enjoys some Toying on a Table
Added on: 2015-11-03 Petite Beauty Kristina Bell fingers her pink Pussy Views 8389 Duration 10:00 Petite Beauty Kristina Bell fingers her pink Pussy
Added on: 2015-10-22 Kristina Bell knows how to pleasure a fat Meat Rod Views 7895 Duration 12:23 Kristina Bell knows how to pleasure a fat Meat Rod
Added on: 2015-10-16 Kristina Bell and Piper Perri pleasure a fat Boner Views 8456 Duration 2:09 Kristina Bell and Piper Perri pleasure a fat Boner
Added on: 2015-09-18 Lovely Gal Kristina Bell gets plowed deep outdoors Views 8868 Duration 5:00 Lovely Gal Kristina Bell gets plowed deep outdoors
Added on: 2015-09-12 Kristina Bell loves fucking her Man in the Kitchen Views 6176 Duration 4:42 Kristina Bell loves fucking her Man in the Kitchen
Added on: 2015-08-26 Kristina Bell gets nailed and creampied by her Man Views 17608 Duration 19:55 Kristina Bell gets nailed and creampied by her Man

Click here to see all 19 free Kristina Bell Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

Lancelot1 2015-11-15
she's cute ... but she doesn't come near the level of Riley Reid or Cassidy Klein.
kratos316 2015-10-17
Cute Chick! But on all these pages theres always some weird bbc loving freak talking about huge black dong. GO GET STRECHED OUT BY SOME YOURSELF IF YOU LOVE IT SO MUCH.
booyaka23 2015-10-06
What a hot cockslut! I want to see her getting a good stretching by some black cocks and/or joining a gangbang
DP SharonLee 2015-04-29
Fucking gorgeous and super cute face, fantastic natural perky teen titties with perfect suckable nipples. Perfect sweet shaved teen pussy, would love to cum on her beautiful face and sexy braces.
guyute 2015-04-12
Kristina Bell is so tight! looks amazing with loads of cum on her braces...
fliphedd7 2015-04-09
Adorable little fucktoy, one of the hottest latina babes around right now. A team-up scene with her + Natalie Monroe would be fuckin redickulous
MikkyG0459 2015-04-04
Kristina is way to sexy not to gain more popularity and keep her fans happy. :)
southernboy2121 2014-12-22
Goodness gracious what a lil hottie!!!!
MikkyG0459 2014-12-10
This chick is a cutie. Very photogenic so her braces look just as good on her as off. Promising delicious tease.
TITE 2014-03-24
AWESOME LI BOX AREA....LOVE THE INK WORK!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones