Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kristina Blond Dashboard

Kristina Blond
Date added:
20031118
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kristina Blond Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kristina Blond
Aliases:
Kira Winston, Christina Blond, Kristina M., Kia Winston, Ivana Tramp, Christina Blonde, Kristina Blond, FTV Ivana, Kia Kovicova
Date of Birth:
November 28, 1984 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
tongue
Tattoos:
None

Kristina Blond is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on November 28, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 4426th place. She currently has 117 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kristina Blond status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Kristina Blond biography

Latest Kristina Blond Videos (4)

Added on: 2014-03-04 Hot Kristina Blond having Anal Sex in the Bedroom Views 4540 Duration 22:46 Hot Kristina Blond having Anal Sex in the Bedroom
Added on: 2013-08-28 Kristina Blond gets a load and fucking penetrated Views 4003 Duration 5:00 Kristina Blond gets a load and fucking penetrated
Added on: 2012-08-21 Blonde Teen Kristina Blond rubbing her soft Pussy Views 8870 Duration 3:00 Blonde Teen Kristina Blond rubbing her soft Pussy
Added on: 2010-08-10 Kristina Blond sucks a big Dick before riding it hard Views 59783 Duration 29:06 Kristina Blond sucks a big Dick before riding it hard
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Kristina Blond photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

IluvAsians 2013-05-21
She's ok
js0331 2011-10-15
Beautiful girl. Nice body!
yousin 2011-04-17
The transformation that the blonde hair made on you was magical, WOW! You are soo hot! You look magnificent with a black dude! Stunning interracial!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones