Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kristina Cross Dashboard

Kristina Cross
Date added:
20080620
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kristina Cross Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kristina Cross
Aliases:
Christina Cross
Date of Birth:
March 25, 1974 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Las Vegas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Inside left ankle; green butterflies down spine on lower back
Social Media:
  • Kristina Cross MySpace

Kristina Cross is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Las Vegas on March 25, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 3138th place. She currently has 97 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kristina Cross is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kristina Cross biography

Latest Kristina Cross Videos (3)

Added on: 2014-02-06 Stunning MILF Kristina Cross rides a hard Pole Views 15079 Duration 3:03 Stunning MILF Kristina Cross rides a hard Pole
Added on: 2013-01-22 Kristina Cross sucks Dick and gets bent over for a good pounding Views 13126 Duration 3:42 Kristina Cross sucks Dick and gets bent over for a good pounding
Added on: 2012-07-16 Sucking Kristina Cross gives a hot Blowjob Views 22267 Duration 2:57 Sucking Kristina Cross gives a hot Blowjob
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

IluvAsians 2012-02-01
Oh those poor tits! Hot little milf for sure,but those tits need some reworking.
cameronperkins 2011-05-08
YOUR BEAUTIFUL KRISTINA I DO EVERY THING FOR YOU
captcru225 2011-02-27
Met up with Kristina in Las Vegas last month, trust me, an excellent time!
cameronperkins 2011-01-24
You''re the hots sexy lady .I wish i was with you i want have sex with you
kebu74 2010-08-02
one hot sexy dirty milf
xcute 2010-07-12
I think her pussy is her personality, it's just so consuming. I'd like to see this top MILF sex more.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones