Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kristina St. James Dashboard

Kristina St. James
Date added:
20030823
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kristina St. James Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kristina St. James
Aliases:
Christina St James, Christina St. James, Tina Leconte
Date of Birth:
January 2, 1969 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Indiana
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
38D-25-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Small heart on left breast

Kristina St. James is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Indiana on January 2, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 8901th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kristina St. James is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kristina St. James biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones