Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kristine Cumz Dashboard

Kristine Cumz
Date added:
20100504
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kristine Cumz Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kristine Cumz
Aliases:
Kristie C
Date of Birth:
April 2, 1970 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
40E-36-40
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
My Nipples, Clit Hood, Nose, Labret and a few in my ears
Tattoos:
5 Tattoos: Lower Back, Back Of My Neck, Ankle and Shoulder
Social Media:
  • Kristine Cumz Twitter

Kristine Cumz is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on April 2, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 13926th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kristine Cumz is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kristine Cumz biography

Kristine Cumz Official Site Review

Kristine Cumz rating: 6.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

For a cookie cutter site, www.dreamnet.com/kristine isn't half bad. Kristine is an enthusiastic and uninhibited performer who clearly loves the fucking as much as she enjoys being filmed fucking. For $19.95, Kristine Cumz is a good bet for your money, particularly if you like the amateur MILF genre. With the ability to connect directly with Kristine, as well as other content from dreamnet, if you've got $20 to spend, you could do a lot worse. Visit Kristine Cumz

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Mr.Shadow 2010-09-15
she has nice tits and i like those.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones