Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kristine DeBell Dashboard

Kristine DeBell
Date added:
20110516
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kristine DeBell Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kristine DeBell
Aliases:
Kristine De Bell, Kristine De Belle
Date of Birth:
December 10, 1954 (62 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chatham
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-26-35
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kristine DeBell Twitter
  • Kristine DeBell Facebook

Kristine DeBell is a Actress from United States. She was born in Chatham on December 10, 1954. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 14396th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kristine DeBell is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kristine DeBell biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones