Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kristy Roman Dashboard

Kristy Roman
Date added:
20031205
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kristy Roman Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kristy Roman
Aliases:
Romana Kunova, Romana Zajicova, Kristy Roman, Romana Ku
Date of Birth:
November 10, 1981 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Kristy Roman is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on November 10, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 10170th place. She currently has 19 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kristy Roman is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kristy Roman biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones