Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kristy West Dashboard

Kristy West
Date added:
20090704
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kristy West Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kristy West
Aliases:
Niki Weston, Nikki Weston, Christie West, Kristy West, Christy West, Ashton Pierce
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1991 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DD-26-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; right upper lip; clit
Tattoos:
Octopus, right shoulder; right upper arm; feather, left side of neck; anchors, left and right bikini line; outside right forearm; right middle finger; skeleton key, outside left forearm; outside left thigh; large design with animal skull on Back; peace sy
Social Media:
  • Kristy West Twitter
  • Kristy West MySpace

Kristy West is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on November 30, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 2111th place. She currently has 79 gallery links and 9 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kristy West is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kristy West biography

Latest Kristy West Videos (9)

Added on: 2016-06-12 Cute Kristy West fucked Doggystyle by tattooed Guy Views 19485 Duration 6:04 Cute Kristy West fucked Doggystyle by tattooed Guy
Added on: 2015-07-04 Kristy West shows her Blowjob Skills at Casting Views 11510 Duration 5:00 Kristy West shows her Blowjob Skills at Casting
Added on: 2014-08-04 Horny Stripper Kristy West gets banged by a Client Views 9428 Duration 3:03 Horny Stripper Kristy West gets banged by a Client
Added on: 2014-02-19 Blonde Kristy West riding a Dick after blowing it Views 11013 Duration 5:14 Blonde Kristy West riding a Dick after blowing it
Added on: 2013-03-16 Kristy West gets picked up then bent over and fucking rammed Views 28824 Duration 3:00 Kristy West gets picked up then bent over and fucking rammed
Added on: 2013-03-09 Kristy West gets a hearty helping of hard Dick in her Pussy Views 49155 Duration 3:02 Kristy West gets a hearty helping of hard Dick in her Pussy
Added on: 2013-03-04 Kristy West gets herself off before taking Dick to suck and fuck Views 51245 Duration 2:24 Kristy West gets herself off before taking Dick to suck and fuck
Added on: 2013-02-25 Kristy West puts on some stockings and works over some Dick Views 33369 Duration 2:26 Kristy West puts on some stockings and works over some Dick
Added on: 2012-03-12 Tatooed Teen Kristy West sits on top of a super hard Dick Views 96389 Duration 31:01 Tatooed Teen Kristy West sits on top of a super hard Dick
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Kristy West photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 17 comments)

rcarr12 2016-05-28
Baby girl is so cute love those tatts love the plugged ears
jonray 2014-09-24
Holy Crap! Damn, Kristy looks a heck of alot like Natalie Dormer "SmirkFu" and Wow talk about an Amazing Boobjob oh and her Tattoos work very well with her beautiful body
damonos 2014-04-28
oh, I hate fake tits, I hate fake tits so much.
monkeyspanky45 2013-10-18
new fake tits....no thanks!
Dark_Eyes 2013-05-22
So fucking hot with her new tits!
JasonCook78 2013-05-21
Kristy is perfection, she's beyond beautiful!
ashrobb 2013-05-10
She sucks at the action! But she's pretty, and has cute juggs
iliketopwn 2013-05-05
she looks so fucking hot in the gloryhole scene! that short blonde hair its amazing babe
IRPreferred 2013-05-04
Super sexy with short blonde hair.
Dark_Eyes 2013-04-27
i love her new boobs, i think they look great!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones