Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kristyna Hruskova Dashboard

Kristyna Hruskova
Date added:
20090928
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Kristyna Hruskova Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kristyna Hruskova
Aliases:
Sandra H, Kristzy A
Date of Birth:
July 3, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Small symbolic tattoo on right ankle

Kristyna Hruskova is a Centerfold from Czech Republic. She was born on July 3, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 2782th place. She currently has 18 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kristyna Hruskova status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Kristyna Hruskova biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Belinea64 2013-12-02
Do the horny Czech women do not run out someday?
iliketopwn 2012-12-04
shes so beautiful im happy i found her!
freechicks 2012-12-02
she is so beautiful damn this girl is a star
paulnokia 2012-01-12
very nice need more of this one ,has a sweet body and beautiful too
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones