Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Krisztina Ventura Dashboard

Krisztina Ventura
Date added:
20061115
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Krisztina Ventura Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Krisztina Ventura
Aliases:
Christina Caravana, Christina Ventura, Mia Anabelle
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1983 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38DD-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Krisztina Ventura Facebook

Krisztina Ventura is a Adult Model from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on January 1, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 6900th place. She currently has 28 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Krisztina Ventura is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Krisztina Ventura biography

Latest Krisztina Ventura Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-12-03 Busty Krisztina Ventura works out in tight Clothes Views 17744 Duration 2:18 Busty Krisztina Ventura works out in tight Clothes
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

This lady is a true beauty. =P It´s a shame there´s so little information about her...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones