Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Krysta-Lynn Lovely Dashboard

Krysta-Lynn Lovely
Date added:
20070322
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Krysta-Lynn Lovely Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Krysta-Lynn Lovely
Aliases:
Krystal-Lynn Lovely, Krysta Lynn, Jenna-Lynn
Date of Birth:
February 17, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sacramento
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Tailbone; Right leg

Krysta-Lynn Lovely is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Sacramento on February 17, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 11204th place. She currently has 18 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Krysta-Lynn Lovely is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Krysta-Lynn Lovely biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

argent09 2013-08-27
I will miss seeing her perform. She had a very lovely smile and a pretty face, and a fantastic body!
selfmadetool 2012-06-10
She's very stunning. I love her freckles.
AbeG 2012-05-12
So girl-next-door hot! Wish she was still working.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones