Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Krystal De Boor Dashboard

Krystal De Boor
Date added:
20040104
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Krystal De Boor Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Krystal De Boor
Aliases:
Kristaal De Boorns, Cristall De Boor, Kristal de Boorns, Krystal De Bour, Kristal De Booer, Kristal De Boor, Krystal Deboor, Krystal Deboir
Date of Birth:
December 10, 1978 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-26-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Krystal De Boor is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on December 10, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 3005th place. She currently has 36 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Krystal De Boor is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Krystal De Boor biography

Latest Krystal De Boor Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-07-12 Busty Krystal De Boor goes on a fucking Adventure on the Couch Views 15967 Duration 3:02 Busty Krystal De Boor goes on a fucking Adventure on the Couch
Added on: 2012-11-24 Redhead Krystal De Boor getting her Pipes cleaned by two Cocks Views 16546 Duration 5:00 Redhead Krystal De Boor getting her Pipes cleaned by two Cocks
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

gazzo45 2012-11-24
Cute, naughty and sexy!
Browser 2 2011-06-30
I love Krystal's body, she has the best areolas I have ever seen. She is my all time ultimate fantasy fuck and pornstar. So beautiful.
em1 2011-01-17
These Czech women give me the blood fever! How nice it would be to have Krystal and Katerina in an FFM.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones