Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ksenia Sobchak Dashboard

Ksenia Sobchak
Date added:
20060613
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ksenia Sobchak Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ksenia Sobchak
Aliases:
Russian Paris Hilton, Xenia Sobchak
Date of Birth:
November 5, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Saint Petersburg
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Ksenia Sobchak Twitter
  • Ksenia Sobchak Facebook
  • Ksenia Sobchak Tumblr
  • Ksenia Sobchak Instagram

Ksenia Sobchak is a Supermodel from Russia. She was born in Saint Petersburg on November 5, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 17018th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ksenia Sobchak is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ksenia Sobchak biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones