What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kai Nobel Biography

Kai Nobel
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Kai Nobel 
Porn Star, Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Sweden
Province / State: Stockholms 
Place of Birth: Stockholm 
Date of Birth: May 7, 1968 (47 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Sandy Peach, Kajsa-Lotta 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Red 
Measurements: 34B-24-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1992 - 1995 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Flower left of pubes 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
30489 Rank yesterday 21045
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Sara Jay 7 August Ames 10 Alexis Texas 13 Kendra Lust
2 Brandi Love 5 Ava Addams 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Keisha Grey 14 Riley Reid
3 Naomi Woods 6 Aletta Ocean 9 Nicole Aniston 12 Mia Malkova 15 Bryci