Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kara Duhe Biography

Kara Duhe
Date added:
20080523
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Kara Duhe 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Kara Duhe Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: HI - Hawaii 
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: June 10, 1987 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Kara Lacy 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32A-??-56
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End unknown - 2016
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3141 Rank yesterday 3376
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Alex Grey 7 Anya Olsen 10 Viola Oh 13 Angel Wicky
2 Brett Rossi 5 Summer Brielle 8 Nina Elle 11 Niki Lee Young 14 Blake Bartelli
3 Eva Lovia 6 Lucie Wilde 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Emily Bloom