What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kara Styler Biography

Kara Styler
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Kara Styler 
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Encino 
Date of Birth: March 29, 1972 (43 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Chrissey Styler 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 38DD-27-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Unknown
Career Start And End unknown - unknown
Shoe Size: 10 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Tatoos on feet 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: For those of you who don't know me I am an actress that is modeling to support my aspirations of becoming a cyber-barbie vixen. I'm originaly from Indiana so..,as you can imagine, I had high hopes of becoming that Malibu Beach barbie I played with in my youth. I dreamed of moving to Malibu and ended up in Hollywood, which was quite a blast. Party Central, everything you could imagine was, is and is still at beckon call. Modeling with Playboy only in added to the 'hollywood party scene'. At first I started off modeling for some clothing companies, got a small part in a B-film and Femme Fatal magazine came out to interview me. That's when my dreams started coming true. Then, as luck would have it, I got my big break with Playboy magazine. I love the articles. One of my favorite shoots was when my attack Chihuahua, Sir Peanut and I got into a tug of war with my sash on my robe and exposed me while the photographer shot away. After all of that; living the perfect playboy-barbie life with fast cars and parties till dawn, it kinda got old. I wanted a more simple life-style, warm sunshine to sun my buns and a more physically challenging enviornment. So.., I moved to Hawaii. Now I am all grown up and I not only look like barbie, but I live in her Hawaiian vacation dream home. For the last year I've been living the Pacific's wet and wild lifestyle, surfing, swimming, etc. I enjoy a variety of sports, mostly including the water kind. I scuba, swim, and surf as often as possible, so please excuse the tan lines. It's hard to surf naked, or is it? Maybe Ill get back to you on that? I hope you enjoy my aloha spirit in my site. As you can see in my members page, my first photo shoot in Hawaii with Hank Foto ( was nothing but carefree and exhilarating. Although, the guy's a fuckin' lunatic, but the fotos turned out killer. I'm sure that my enthusiastic attitude will continue through in my photo shoots in Hawaii, as long as I have support from my fans. So, please continue to visit me and see what sexual havoc I can explore each month in paradise. Feel free to contact me with ideas for the site and personal questions. Bye for now. Sensually yours in the islands, Kara Styler -------------------------------- Information has been provided by Kara Styler, who currently is living in Hawaii.  
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
8381 Rank yesterday 10568
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Centerfolds Top Searches more...

1 Ana Cheri Garcia 4 Katie Thornton 7 Emma Leigh 10 Kim Kardashian 13 Charlotte Springer
2 Nikki Sims 5 Emily Addison 8 Gemma Massey 11 Kandi Kay 14 Hailey Leigh
3 Cara Brett 6 Destiny Moody 9 Lucy Zara 12 Tessa Fowler 15 Ashley Emma