Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kari Fox Biography

Kari Fox
Date added:
20051009
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Kari Fox 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NY - New York 
Place of Birth: New York City 
Date of Birth: October 31, 1961 (55 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Kari Foxx, Karin Callerios, Carrie Fox, Karen Foxx, Keri Foxx, Karen Fox, Mistress Lorinda Dewinter, Amy Brentano 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1985 - 1989 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
12091 Rank yesterday 14408
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Alexis Texas