Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kari K Biography

Kari K
Date added:
20100528
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Kari K 
Profession:
Centerfold
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha 
Place of Birth: Praha 
Date of Birth: February 5, 1989 (27 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Kari Mila, Kari Milla, Kari Sweets, Kari Sweet, Ariana Lee, Kari Miller 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-27-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2010 - 2016 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Above left ankle 
Piercings: Left eyebrow 
Extra text: Sister Megan Promisita 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
955 Rank yesterday 665
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Related Links on FreeOnes

- Kari K links on FreeOnes
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Centerfolds Top Searches more...

1 Nikki Sims 4 Emily Addison 7 Ashley Emma 10 Destiny Moody 13 Jodie Gasson
2 Kim Kardashian 5 Gemma Massey 8 Tessa Fowler 11 Leanne Crow 14 Sha Rizel
3 Emma Leigh 6 Lucy Zara 9 Hailey Leigh 12 Davon Kim 15 Maria Swan