What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Karina White Biography

Karina White
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Karina White 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Date of Birth: March 27, 1990 (26 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Karina FTV 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 32D-26-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2011 - 2016 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Inner right wrist 
Piercings: Navel 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
682 Rank yesterday 821
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann