Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Karolina King Biography

Karolina King
Date added:
20080211
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Karolina King 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha 
Place of Birth: Prague 
Date of Birth: March 22, 1986 (31 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Aneta Heat, Aneta Head, Anita Heat, Aiwe 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-28-37
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2005 - 2017 (12 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Lower belly 
Piercings: Tongue 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
5227 Rank yesterday 2525
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Alex Grey 7 Lucie Wilde 10 Niki Lee Young 13 Leah Gotti
2 Brett Rossi 5 Summer Brielle 8 Anya Olsen 11 Piper Perri 14 Viola Oh
3 Eva Lovia 6 Nina Elle 9 Malena Morgan 12 Blake Bartelli 15 Emily Bloom