Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kasey Kox Biography

Kasey Kox
Date added:
20050615
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Kasey Kox 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Kasey Kox Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: FL - Florida 
Place of Birth: Tampa, FL 
Date of Birth: June 2, 1982 (35 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Sweet Kacey, Kacey Kox 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-28-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2000 - 2006 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Girl's face above tailbone; right wrist; "Shon" in script between the left abdominals and abductors. 
Piercings: Nipples; tongue; navel 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1529 Rank yesterday 1731
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Aletta Ocean
2 Nicole Aniston 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Mia Malkova 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Ava Addams 12 Kendra Lust 15 Peta Jensen