Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kat Biography

Kat
Date added:
20051205
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Kat 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Los Angeles 
Date of Birth: December 2, 1985 (31 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Kat Kiss 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34A-25-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2004 - 2009 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: Nationality/Heritage: American/Mexican 
Filmography: All Kat DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2991 Rank yesterday 2308
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Related Links on FreeOnes

- Kat links on FreeOnes
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper