What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kathy Anderson Biography

Kathy Anderson
Date added:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Kathy Anderson 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha 
Place of Birth: Prague 
Date of Birth: January 14, 1979 (36 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Katy Anderson, Katy Moore, Kacenka N, Kathy Andreson, Katia Anderson, Katty Anderson, Ketty Anderson, Ketty Angel, Monika Novakova 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 36C-28-39
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2000 - 2010 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Filmography: All Kathy Anderson DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1943 Rank yesterday 2342
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Sara Jay 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sandee Westgate 10 August Ames 13 Sophie Dee
2 Brandi Love 5 Alexis Fawx 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Madison Ivy 14 Nicole Aniston
3 Naomi Woods 6 Peta Jensen 9 Mia Malkova 12 Keisha Grey 15 Ava Addams