Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katie Banks Biography

Katie Banks
Date added:
20100317
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Katie Banks 
Profession:
Adult Model, Centerfold
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Katie Banks Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Canada
Province / State: British Columbia 
Place of Birth: Vancouver 
Date of Birth: August 5, 1987 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Katie Evan 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 30G-24-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2010 - 2016 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Butterfly on back of neck. 
Piercings: Navel. 
Extra text: Dress Size: 2 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
504 Rank yesterday 510
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Alex Grey 7 Nina Elle 10 Niki Lee Young 13 Leah Gotti
2 Brett Rossi 5 Summer Brielle 8 Anya Olsen 11 Angel Wicky 14 Viola Oh
3 Eva Lovia 6 Lucie Wilde 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Blake Bartelli