Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katie K Biography

Katie K
Date added:
20101029
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Katie K 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England 
Place of Birth: Blackpool 
Date of Birth: May 5, 1988 (28 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Katie Kay, Katie Kaise, Katiek, Morgan Valentine 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 - 2016 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2048 Rank yesterday 2418
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Alex Grey 7 Anya Olsen 10 Viola Oh 13 Angel Wicky
2 Brett Rossi 5 Summer Brielle 8 Nina Elle 11 Niki Lee Young 14 Emily Bloom
3 Eva Lovia 6 Lucie Wilde 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Leah Gotti