Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katie Ray Biography

Katie Ray
Date added:
20051124
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Katie Ray 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: MN - Minnesota 
Place of Birth: Minnesota 
Date of Birth: March 9, 1987 (28 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Katie Rae, Kathy Ray 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32B-24-33
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2005 - 2010 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: flower left and above pubes 
Piercings: None 
Filmography: All Katie Ray DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
8006 Rank yesterday 6177
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Danica Dillan 4 Brandi Love 7 Sara Jay 10 Peta Jensen 13 Sandee Westgate
2 Riley Steele 5 Riley Reid 8 August Ames 11 Alexis Texas 14 Ava Addams
3 Lisa Ann 6 Rachel Starr 9 Keisha Grey 12 Julia Ann 15 Aletta Ocean