Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katie Summers Biography

Katie Summers
Date added:
20090713
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Katie Summers 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Katie Summers Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: TX - Texas 
Place of Birth: Fort Worth 
Date of Birth: July 9, 1989 (25 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Kati Summers 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-28-40
Fake Boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 - 2014 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Four leaf clover on hip; treble cleff on left shoulder blade; two hearts on right shoulder blade; skull with ribbon front right ankle 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: Dress size: 5.

Shot her first scene for Reality Kings. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1566 Rank yesterday 1672
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Romi Rain 4 August Ames 7 Ava Addams 10 Julia Ann 13 Alexis Texas
2 Lisa Ann 5 Keisha Grey 8 Amy Anderssen 11 Madison Ivy 14 Sandee Westgate
3 Brandi Love 6 Sara Jay 9 Ashley Sinclair 12 Riley Reid 15 Gianna Michaels