Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katja Kassin Biography

Katja Kassin
Date added:
20020225
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Katja Kassin 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Germany
Province / State: Sachsen 
Place of Birth: Leipzig 
Date of Birth: September 24, 1979 (36 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Katja Kassen, Katja Kassim, Katja Kassan, Kayla Kassin 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Red 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-26-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2003 - 2016 (13 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Cat with wing on right upper arm; winged tiger on rightshoulder; inside left wrist 
Piercings: Navel; tongue 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
645 Rank yesterday 566
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Madison Ivy 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Sandee Westgate 12 Ava Addams 15 Riley Reid