What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kay Parker Biography

Kay Parker
Date added:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Kay Parker 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England 
Place of Birth: Birmingham 
Date of Birth: August 28, 1944 (71 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Jill Jackson, Kay Taylor, Kay Taylor Parker 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 37E-24-37
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1977 - 1998 (21 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Year active as director: 1994. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1335 Rank yesterday 1524
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Stoya 4 Sara Jay 7 Riley Reid 10 Nicole Aniston 13 Jayden Jaymes
2 Brandi Love 5 Alexis Fawx 8 Kendra Lust 11 August Ames 14 Keisha Grey
3 Lisa Ann 6 Ava Addams 9 Aletta Ocean 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Janice Griffith